HORARIO  CLASES /

Seleccioná la sede para ver los horarios de las actividades o descargar la grilla

Lunes
Martes
Miércoles
Jueves
Viernes
Sábado
08:30
08:30 - 09:15 Cross Training Martin Magnavacca Jaula
08:30 - 09:30 Open Cycle Analía Benitez Cycle
08:30 - 09:30 Open Cycle Analía Benitez Cycle
08:30 - 09:30 Indoor Running Martin Magnavacca Jaula
08:30 - 09:30 Open Cycle Analía Benitez Cycle
09:00
09:00 - 10:00 Open Cycle Celia Martinez Cycle
09:00 - 10:00 Open Cycle Celia Martinez Cycle
09:30
09:30 - 10:30 Localizada Silvina Maida Aero
09:30 - 10:30 Localizada Silvina Maida Aero
09:30 - 10:30 Localizada Silvina Maida Aero
10:00
10:00 - 11:00 Yoga Laura Morales Aero
10:00 - 11:00 Yoga Laura Morales Aero
10:00 - 11:00 Localizada Agustina Gomez Aero
10:30
10:30 - 11:30 Zumba Yonathan Pedrazza Aero
10:30 - 11:30 Zumba Yonathan Pedrazza Aero
10:30 - 11:30 Zumba Yonathan Pedrazza Aero
11:00
11:00 - 12:00 Zumba Agustina Gomez Aero
12:00
12:00 - 13:00 Open Cycle Celia Martinez Cycle
14:00
14:00 - 15:00 Zumba GAP Yonathan Pedrazza Aero
14:00 - 15:00 Zumba GAP Yonathan Pedrazza Aero
14:00 - 15:00 Zumba GAP Yonathan Pedrazza Aero
15:00
15:00 - 16:00 Open Cross Hernan Varesco Functional
15:00 - 16:00 Functional Training Hernan Varesco Functional
15:00 - 16:00 Open Cross Hernan Varesco Functional
15:00 - 16:00 Functional Training Hernan Varesco Functional
15:00 - 16:00 Open Cross Hernan Varesco Functional
15:00 - 16:00 Body Combat Nerea Obes Aero
16:00
16:00 - 17:00 Body Pump Silvia Jimenez Aero
16:00 - 17:00 Open Cycle Celia Martinez Cycle
17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Yoga Therapy Silvina Tortorella Aero
17:00 - 18:00 Yoga Therapy Silvina Tortorella Aero
17:15
17:15 - 18:15 Zumba Agustina Gomez Aero
17:15 - 18:15 Zumba Agustina Gomez Aero
18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Open Cross Marcos Bonini Functional
18:00 - 19:00 HIIT Sabrina Cruces Aero
18:00 - 19:00 Open Cross Marcos Bonini Functional
18:00 - 19:00 HIIT Sabrina Cruces Aero
18:00 - 19:00 Open Cross Marcos Bonini Functional
18:15
18:15 - 19:15 Localizada Yonathan Pedrazza Functional
18:15 - 19:15 ABS+Cycle Romina Santopolo Cycle
18:15 - 19:15 Latino Yonathan Pedrazza Aero
18:15 - 19:15 Localizada Yonathan Pedrazza Functional
18:15 - 19:15 Zumba Yonathan Pedrazza Aero
18:15 - 19:15 ABS+Cycle Romina Santopolo Cycle
18:15 - 19:15 Localizada Yonathan Pedrazza Functional
18:45
18:45 - 19:00 ABS Attack Staff Aero
18:45 - 19:00 ABS Attack Staff Aero
18:45 - 19:00 ABS Attack Staff Musculación
19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Functional Training Marcos Bonini Functional
19:00 - 20:00 Functional Training Marcos Bonini Functional
19:00 - 20:00 Functional Training Marcos Bonini Functional
19:00 - 20:00 Functional Training Marcos Bonini Functional
19:00 - 20:00 Functional Training Marcos Bonini Functional
19:15
19:15 - 20:15 Open Cycle Luis Bossa Cycle
19:15 - 20:15 Body Combat Nicolas Dias Aero
19:15 - 20:15 Body Combat Gabriel Vera Aero
19:15 - 19:30 ABS Attack Romina Santopolo Aero
19:15 - 20:15 Zumba Yonathan Pedrazza Cycle
19:15 - 20:15 Open Cycle Luis Bossa Cycle
19:15 - 20:15 Body Combat Gabriel Vera Aero
19:15 - 19:30 ABS Attack Romina Santopolo Aero
19:15 - 20:15 Body Combat Nicolas Dias Aero
19:15 - 20:45 Open Cycle Luis Bossa Cycle
19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Indoor Running Marcelo Prokopczuk Cardio
19:30 - 20:00 Jaula Lucas Mottet Musculación