HORARIO  CLASES /

Seleccioná la sede para ver los horarios de las actividades o descargar la grilla

Lunes
Martes
Miércoles
Jueves
Viernes
Sábado
07:45
07:45 - 08:30 Functional Express Ezequiel Rennis Functional
07:45 - 08:30 Functional Express Ezequiel Rennis Functional
07:45 - 08:15 Functional Express Ezequiel Rennis Functional
08:00
08:00 - 09:00 Yoga Therapy Paula Chazarreta Zen
08:00 - 09:00 Open Cycle Analía Benitez Cycle
08:00 - 09:00 Natación Adultos Gonzalo Bufidis Pileta 1
08:00 - 09:00 Yoga Therapy Paula Chazarreta Zen
08:00 - 09:00 Natación Adultos Gonzalo Bufidis Pileta 1
08:00 - 09:00 Open Cycle Analía Benitez Cycle
08:00 - 09:00 Yoga Therapy Paula Chazarreta Zen
08:30
08:30 - 09:30 Open Cross Ezequiel Rennis Functional
08:30 - 09:30 Natación Adultos Gonzalo Bufidis Pileta 1
08:30 - 09:30 Open Cycle Diego Ballestero Cycle
08:30 - 09:30 HIIT Mariana Perez Functional
08:30 - 09:30 Open Cross Ezequiel Rennis Functional
08:30 - 09:30 Natación Adultos Gonzalo Bufidis Pileta 1
08:30 - 09:30 Open Cycle Diego Ballestero Cycle
08:30 - 09:30 HIIT Mariana Perez Functional
08:30 - 09:30 Natación Adultos Gonzalo Bufidis Pileta 1
08:30 - 09:30 Open Cycle Diego Ballestero Cycle
08:30 - 09:30 Open Cross Ezequiel Rennis Functional
09:00
09:00 - 10:00 AquaGym Maxi Brullo Pileta 1
09:00 - 10:00 AquaGym Maxi Brullo Pileta 1
09:15
09:15 - 10:15 Localizada Titi Canovas Aero
09:15 - 10:15 Localizada Titi Canovas Aero
09:15 - 10:00 Natación Adultos Camila Brassesco Pileta 1
09:30
09:30 - 10:30 Natación Adultos Gonzalo Bufidis Pileta 1
09:30 - 10:30 Functional Training Ezequiel Rennis Functional
09:30 - 10:00 Indoor Running Mariana Perez Cardio
09:30 - 10:00 Functional Training Ezequiel Rennis Functional
09:30 - 10:30 Natación Adultos Gonzalo Bufidis Pileta 1
09:30 - 10:00 Indoor Running Mariana Perez Cardio
09:30 - 10:30 Functional Training Mariana Perez Functional
09:30 - 10:30 Natación Adultos Gonzalo Bufidis Pileta 1
09:30 - 10:00 Functional Training Ezequiel Rennis Functional
10:00
10:00 - 11:00 Localizada Laura Botta Aero
10:00 - 11:00 Natación Adultos Gonzalo Bufidis Pileta 1
10:00 - 11:00 Localizada Laura Botta Aero