HORARIO  CLASES /

Seleccioná la sede para ver los horarios de las actividades o descargar la grilla

Lunes
Martes
Miércoles
Jueves
Viernes
Sábado
08:00
08:00 - 09:00 Functional Training Fabian Arangio HIIT
08:00 - 09:00 Studio Cycle Robert Wlainayth Cycle
08:00 - 09:00 Functional Training Francisco Guerrero HIIT
08:00 - 09:00 Studio Cycle Robert Wlainayth Cycle
08:00 - 09:00 Functional Training Fabian Arangio HIIT
08:00 - 09:00 Studio Cycle Robert Wlainayth Cycle
08:30
08:30 - 09:30 Localizada Andrea Aguirre Aero
08:30 - 09:30 Studio Cycle Greta Aura Cycle
08:30 - 09:30 Localizada Andrea Aguirre Aero
08:30 - 09:30 Studio Cycle Greta Aura Cycle
08:30 - 09:30 Localizada Andrea Aguirre Aero
09:30
09:30 - 10:30 Stretching Camila Caceres Yoga Studio
09:30 - 09:45 ABS Attack Fabian Arangio Musculación
09:30 - 10:30 Hatha Yoga Greta Aura Yoga Studio
09:30 - 10:30 Stretching Camila Caceres Yoga Studio
09:30 - 09:45 ABS Attack Fabian Arangio Musculación
09:30 - 10:30 Hatha Yoga Greta Aura Yoga Studio
09:30 - 10:30 Stretching Camila Caceres Yoga Studio
10:30
10:30 - 11:30 Soul Bike Florencia Alvarez Cycle
11:30
11:30 - 12:30 Functional Training Karina Baires HIIT
11:30 - 12:30 Hatha Yoga Gonzalo Veronesi Yoga Studio
13:00
13:00 - 14:00 Functional Training Francisco Guerrero HIIT
13:00 - 14:00 Functional Training Fabian Arangio HIIT
13:00 - 14:00 Functional Training Francisco Guerrero HIIT
13:00 - 14:00 Functional Training Fabian Arangio HIIT
13:00 - 14:00 Functional Training Francisco Guerrero HIIT
13:15
13:15 - 14:15 Studio Cycle Santiago Grande Cycle
13:15 - 14:15 Zumba Daniela Juarez Aero
13:15 - 14:15 Studio Cycle Santiago Grande Cycle
13:15 - 14:15 Zumba Daniela Juarez Aero
13:15 - 14:15 Studio Cycle Santiago Grande Cycle
14:00
14:00 - 15:00 Local XL Analia Sianca Aero
14:00 - 15:00 Ashtanga Yoga Abi Dessel Yoga Studio
14:00 - 15:00 Local XL Analia Sianca Aero
14:00 - 15:00 Ashtanga Yoga Abi Dessel Yoga Studio
14:00 - 15:00 Local XL Analia Sianca Aero
17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Studio Cycle Robert Wlainayth Cycle
18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Pilates Mat Ugo Giuppone Yoga Studio
18:00 - 18:15 ABS Attack Gonzalo Bruno Musculación
18:00 - 19:00 Yoga Gonzalo Veronesi Yoga Studio
18:00 - 19:00 Pilates Mat Ugo Giuppone Yoga Studio
18:00 - 18:15 ABS Attack Gonzalo Bruno Musculación
18:00 - 19:00 Yoga Gonzalo Veronesi Yoga Studio
18:00 - 19:00 Pilates Mat Ugo Giuppone Yoga Studio
18:00 - 18:15 ABS Attack Gonzalo Bruno Musculación
18:30
18:30 - 19:30 Zumba Rosario Marianeschi Aero
18:30 - 19:30 Zumba Rosario Marianeschi Aero
19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Hatha Vinyasa Yoga Sergio Santancieri Yoga Studio
19:00 - 20:00 Functional Training Christian Porta HIIT
19:00 - 20:00 Studio Cycle Fernando Cantatore Cycle
19:00 - 20:00 Functional Training Karina Baires HIIT
19:00 - 20:00 Localizada Greta Aura Aero
19:00 - 20:00 Yoga Gonzalo Veronesi Yoga Studio
19:00 - 20:00 Hatha Vinyasa Yoga Sergio Santancieri Yoga Studio
19:00 - 20:00 Functional Training Christian Porta HIIT
19:00 - 20:00 Studio Cycle Fernando Cantatore Cycle
19:00 - 20:00 Functional Training Karina Baires HIIT
19:00 - 20:00 Localizada Greta Aura Aero
19:00 - 20:00 Yoga Gonzalo Veronesi Yoga Studio
19:00 - 20:00 Hatha Vinyasa Yoga Sergio Santancieri Yoga Studio
19:00 - 20:00 Functional Training Christian Porta HIIT
19:00 - 20:00 Studio Cycle Fernando Cantatore Cycle
19:30
19:30 - 20:30 Running Team Gabriel Szkolnik Outdoor
20:00
20:00 - 21:00 Functional Training Christian Porta HIIT
20:00 - 21:00 Hatha Vinyasa Yoga Sergio Santancieri Yoga Studio
20:00 - 21:00 Zumba Laura Guzman Aero
20:00 - 21:00 Functional Training Karina Baires HIIT
20:00 - 21:00 Functional Training Christian Porta HIIT
20:00 - 21:00 Hatha Vinyasa Yoga Sergio Santancieri Yoga Studio
20:00 - 21:00 Zumba Laura Guzman Aero
20:00 - 21:00 Functional Training Karina Baires HIIT
20:00 - 21:00 Functional Training Christian Porta HIIT
20:00 - 21:00 Hatha Vinyasa Yoga Sergio Santancieri Yoga Studio
20:30
20:30 - 21:30 Studio Cycle Greta Aura Cycle
20:30 - 21:30 Studio Cycle Greta Aura Cycle
21:00
21:00 - 22:00 Soul Bike Florencia Alvarez Cycle
21:00 - 22:00 Soul Bike Florencia Alvarez Cycle
08:00 - 09:00 Functional Training Fabian Arangio
08:00 - 09:00 Studio Cycle Robert Wlainayth
08:30 - 09:30 Localizada Andrea Aguirre
09:30 - 10:30 Stretching Camila Caceres
13:00 - 14:00 Functional Training Francisco Guerrero
13:15 - 14:15 Studio Cycle Santiago Grande
14:00 - 15:00 Local XL Analia Sianca
14:00 - 15:00 Ashtanga Yoga Abi Dessel
18:00 - 19:00 Pilates Mat Ugo Giuppone
18:00 - 18:15 ABS Attack Gonzalo Bruno
18:30 - 19:30 Zumba Rosario Marianeschi
19:00 - 20:00 Hatha Vinyasa Yoga Sergio Santancieri
19:00 - 20:00 Functional Training Christian Porta
19:00 - 20:00 Studio Cycle Fernando Cantatore
20:00 - 21:00 Functional Training Christian Porta
20:00 - 21:00 Hatha Vinyasa Yoga Sergio Santancieri
21:00 - 22:00 Soul Bike Florencia Alvarez
08:30 - 09:30 Studio Cycle Greta Aura
09:30 - 09:45 ABS Attack Fabian Arangio
09:30 - 10:30 Hatha Yoga Greta Aura
13:00 - 14:00 Functional Training Fabian Arangio
13:15 - 14:15 Zumba Daniela Juarez
18:00 - 19:00 Yoga Gonzalo Veronesi
19:00 - 20:00 Functional Training Karina Baires
19:00 - 20:00 Localizada Greta Aura
19:00 - 20:00 Yoga Gonzalo Veronesi
20:00 - 21:00 Zumba Laura Guzman
20:00 - 21:00 Functional Training Karina Baires
20:30 - 21:30 Studio Cycle Greta Aura
08:00 - 09:00 Functional Training Francisco Guerrero
08:00 - 09:00 Studio Cycle Robert Wlainayth
08:30 - 09:30 Localizada Andrea Aguirre
09:30 - 10:30 Stretching Camila Caceres
13:00 - 14:00 Functional Training Francisco Guerrero
13:15 - 14:15 Studio Cycle Santiago Grande
14:00 - 15:00 Local XL Analia Sianca
14:00 - 15:00 Ashtanga Yoga Abi Dessel
18:00 - 19:00 Pilates Mat Ugo Giuppone
18:00 - 18:15 ABS Attack Gonzalo Bruno
18:30 - 19:30 Zumba Rosario Marianeschi
19:00 - 20:00 Hatha Vinyasa Yoga Sergio Santancieri
19:00 - 20:00 Functional Training Christian Porta
19:00 - 20:00 Studio Cycle Fernando Cantatore
19:30 - 20:30 Running Team Gabriel Szkolnik
20:00 - 21:00 Functional Training Christian Porta
20:00 - 21:00 Hatha Vinyasa Yoga Sergio Santancieri
21:00 - 22:00 Soul Bike Florencia Alvarez
08:30 - 09:30 Studio Cycle Greta Aura
09:30 - 09:45 ABS Attack Fabian Arangio
09:30 - 10:30 Hatha Yoga Greta Aura
13:00 - 14:00 Functional Training Fabian Arangio
13:15 - 14:15 Zumba Daniela Juarez
18:00 - 19:00 Yoga Gonzalo Veronesi
19:00 - 20:00 Functional Training Karina Baires
19:00 - 20:00 Localizada Greta Aura
19:00 - 20:00 Yoga Gonzalo Veronesi
20:00 - 21:00 Zumba Laura Guzman
20:00 - 21:00 Functional Training Karina Baires
20:30 - 21:30 Studio Cycle Greta Aura
08:00 - 09:00 Functional Training Fabian Arangio
08:00 - 09:00 Studio Cycle Robert Wlainayth
08:30 - 09:30 Localizada Andrea Aguirre
09:30 - 10:30 Stretching Camila Caceres
13:00 - 14:00 Functional Training Francisco Guerrero
13:15 - 14:15 Studio Cycle Santiago Grande
14:00 - 15:00 Local XL Analia Sianca
18:00 - 19:00 Pilates Mat Ugo Giuppone
18:00 - 18:15 ABS Attack Gonzalo Bruno
19:00 - 20:00 Hatha Vinyasa Yoga Sergio Santancieri
19:00 - 20:00 Functional Training Christian Porta
19:00 - 20:00 Studio Cycle Fernando Cantatore
20:00 - 21:00 Functional Training Christian Porta
20:00 - 21:00 Hatha Vinyasa Yoga Sergio Santancieri
10:30 - 11:30 Soul Bike Florencia Alvarez
11:30 - 12:30 Functional Training Karina Baires
11:30 - 12:30 Hatha Yoga Gonzalo Veronesi
17:00 - 18:00 Studio Cycle Robert Wlainayth