HORARIO  CLASES /

Seleccioná la sede para ver los horarios de las actividades o descargar la grilla

Lunes
Martes
Miércoles
Jueves
Viernes
Sábado
08:00
08:00 - 09:00 Functional Training Francisco Guerrero HIIT
08:00 - 09:00 Functional Training Francisco Guerrero HIIT
08:00 - 09:00 Functional Training Francisco Guerrero HIIT
08:30
08:30 - 09:30 Localizada Analia Fraga Aero
08:30 - 09:30 Studio Cycle Greta Aura Cycle
08:30 - 09:30 Localizada Analia Fraga Aero
08:30 - 09:30 Studio Cycle Greta Aura Cycle
08:30 - 09:30 Localizada Analia Fraga Aero
09:00
09:00 - 10:00 HIIT Andres Herrera HIIT
09:00 - 10:00 HIIT Andres Herrera HIIT
09:30
09:30 - 10:30 Stretching Camila Caceres Yoga Studio
09:30 - 09:45 ABS Attack Staff Musculación
09:30 - 10:30 Hatha Yoga Greta Aura Yoga Studio
09:30 - 10:30 Stretching Camila Caceres Yoga Studio
09:30 - 09:45 ABS Attack Staff Musculación
09:30 - 10:30 Hatha Yoga Greta Aura Yoga Studio
09:30 - 10:30 Stretching Camila Caceres Yoga Studio
10:30
10:30 - 11:30 Dance Analia Fraga Aero
10:30 - 11:30 Hatha Yoga Greta Aura Yoga Studio
10:30 - 11:30 Localizada J.P. Bacchi Aero
10:30 - 11:30 Hatha Yoga Greta Aura Yoga Studio
10:30 - 11:30 Localizada J.P. Bacchi Aero
10:30 - 11:30 Dance Analia Fraga Aero
10:30 - 11:30 Power Yoga Romina Canepa Yoga Studio
10:30 - 11:30 Kangoo Outdoor Daniela Nobrega Outdoor
10:30 - 11:30 Soul Bike Christian Blum Cycle
11:00
11:00 - 12:00 HIIT Andres Herrera HIIT
11:00 - 12:00 HIIT Andres Herrera HIIT
11:00 - 12:00 HIIT Andres Herrera HIIT
11:30
11:30 - 12:30 Functional Training Karina Baires HIIT
11:30 - 12:30 Yoga Romina Canepa Yoga Studio
12:30
12:30 - 13:30 Open Cross Christian Blum HIIT
13:00
13:00 - 14:00 Functional Training Francisco Guerrero HIIT
13:00 - 14:00 Functional Training Fabian Arangio HIIT
13:00 - 14:00 Functional Training Francisco Guerrero HIIT
13:00 - 14:00 Functional Training Fabian Arangio HIIT
13:00 - 14:00 Functional Training Francisco Guerrero HIIT
13:15
13:15 - 14:15 Box & Cardio Patricia Mulet-Riesco Aero
13:15 - 14:15 Studio Cycle Santiago Grande Cycle
13:15 - 14:15 Studio Cycle Santiago Grande Cycle
13:15 - 14:15 Box & Cardio Patricia Mulet-Riesco Aero
13:15 - 14:15 Studio Cycle Santiago Grande Cycle
13:15 - 14:15 Studio Cycle Santiago Grande Cycle
13:15 - 14:15 Studio Cycle Santiago Grande Cycle
14:00
14:00 - 15:00 Yoga Vinyasa Flow Patricia Mulet-Riesco Yoga Studio
14:00 - 15:00 Yoga Vinyasa Flow Patricia Mulet-Riesco Yoga Studio
14:00 - 15:00 Yoga Vinyasa Flow Patricia Mulet-Riesco Yoga Studio
17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Zumba Roberto Mena Aero
17:00 - 18:00 Studio Cycle Robert Wlainayth Cycle
18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Box & Cardio Patricia Mulet-Riesco Aero
18:00 - 19:00 Pilates Mat Ugo Giuppone Yoga Studio
18:00 - 18:15 ABS Attack Staff Musculación
18:00 - 19:00 Open Cross HIIT
18:00 - 19:00 Kangoo Jumps Daniela Nobrega Aero
18:00 - 19:00 Power Yoga Romina Canepa Yoga Studio